Sold
Grand Palisades Block 8FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:13062402000046
|Transaction Date:18/06/2013
PRN:B1758732
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $8,397 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
946sq.ft.
Buy $6,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
547
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range, Landscape Garden