Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 8FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:10100700280047
|Transaction Date:22/09/2010
PRN:C0096304
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.37 M
Saleable Area
730sq.ft.
Buy $4,618 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
876sq.ft.
Buy $3,847 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area