Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 8FLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:21012800960017
|Transaction Date:21/01/2021
PRN:B0839920
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.13 M
Saleable Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $10,834 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
902sq.ft.
Buy $9,011 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area