Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 8FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:00813609
|Transaction Date:18/04/1998
PRN:C1021629
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.23 M
Saleable Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $4,305 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
902sq.ft.
Buy $3,581 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area