Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 8FLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:19112100510101
|Transaction Date:11/11/2019
PRN:B7414600
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.9 M
Saleable Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $10,793 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
876sq.ft.
Buy $9,018 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area