Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 8FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:21052802500436
|Transaction Date:18/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$8.18 M
Saleable Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $11,176 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
876sq.ft.
Buy $9,338 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area