Sold
Fullview Garden Block 8FLOOR 30FLAT A
Registration Number:15031201310026
|Transaction Date:04/03/2015
PRN:B3669783
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.93 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $6,638 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
707sq.ft.
Buy $5,559 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
3,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Siu Sai Wan Road
School Net
Property Management Company
其士富居物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
TRIPLE VICTOR/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
-