Sold
Fullview Garden Block 8FLOOR 23FLAT F
Registration Number:16080100520039
|Transaction Date:22/07/2016
PRN:C0474215
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.82 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $9,951 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
579sq.ft.
Buy $8,325 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
3,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Siu Sai Wan Road
School Net
Property Management Company
其士富居物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
TRIPLE VICTOR/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
-