Sold
Castello Block 8FLOOR 19FLAT E
Registration Number:21031101900205
|Transaction Date:02/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$8.24 M
Saleable Area
547sq.ft.
Buy $15,066 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $11,474 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,744
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
69 Siu Lek Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area, Aerobic Studio