Sold
Braemar Hill Mansions Block 8FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:12070401590096
|Transaction Date:19/06/2012
PRN:C0419728
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$15.8 M
Saleable Area
1,124sq.ft.
Buy $14,060 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,260sq.ft.
Buy $12,540 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
925
Walking toNorth PointStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-43 Braemar Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court