Sold
Botania Villa Block 8FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:08062401450309
|Transaction Date:13/06/2008
PRN:C0089878
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$1.28 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $2,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $2,155 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
726
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
138 Fuk Hang Tsuen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court