Sold
Botania Villa Block 8FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:17082901360210
|Transaction Date:16/08/2017
PRN:B7407648
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$6.28 M
Saleable Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $9,471 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
812sq.ft.
Buy $7,734 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
726
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
138 Fuk Hang Tsuen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court