Sold
Avon Park Block 8FLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:14021101020018
|Transaction Date:13/01/2014
PRN:B2321788
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $7,367 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $5,695 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,316
Walking toFanlingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Library