Sold
Lei King Wan Sites B Block 7 Yat Wing MansionFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:22011700520113
|Transaction Date:30/12/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$11.78 M
Saleable Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $17,289 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
767sq.ft.
Buy $15,359 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street