Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 7FLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:06797643
|Transaction Date:08/10/1996
PRN:B5839663
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME
PRICE
$1.93 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $3,628 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $3,115 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street