Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 7FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:11041202530028
|Transaction Date:07/04/2011
PRN:A4753203
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $3,378 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
621sq.ft.
Buy $2,899 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street