Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 7FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:25102301120475
|Transaction Date:14/10/2025
PRN:B8523393
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $6,610 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
635sq.ft.
Buy $5,669 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street