Sold
Wonderland Villas Block 7FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:25051201880015
|Transaction Date:28/04/2025
PRN:A7584790
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.52 M
Saleable Area
873sq.ft.
Buy $9,760 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,162sq.ft.
Buy $7,332 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
1,501
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wah King Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar