Sold
Villa Oceania Block 7FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:18041701720214
|Transaction Date:03/04/2018
PRN:B4517705
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$13.35 M
Saleable Area
947sq.ft.
Buy $14,094 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,228sq.ft.
Buy $10,871 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
551
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 On Chun Street