Sold
Villa Oceania Block 7FLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:16120201970012
|Transaction Date:28/11/2016
PRN:B4517720
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyLeung梁國華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-635589)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$14.28 M
Saleable Area
1,066sq.ft.
Buy $13,400 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,375sq.ft.
Buy $10,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
551
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 On Chun Street