Sold
Tuen Mun Town Plaza Phase 1 Block 7FLOOR 7FLAT H
Registration Number:12090600840470
|Transaction Date:24/08/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$2.54 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $5,793 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $4,324 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10-1992-08
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,968
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tuen Shun Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Music Room, Mnin Bar