Sold
The Paragon Block 7FLOOR GDUPLEX A
Registration Number:00557487
|Transaction Date:23/12/1997
PRN:B1762216
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.39 M
Saleable Area
1,204sq.ft.
Buy $6,133 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,303sq.ft.
Buy $5,669 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court