Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 4 Block 7FLOOR 11FLAT H
Registration Number:17052400560030
|Transaction Date:28/04/2017
PRN:B1712914
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.95 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $13,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $9,770 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court