Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 4 Block 7FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:16051200630295
|Transaction Date:29/04/2016
PRN:B1712593
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $9,490 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $7,028 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court