Sold
Peridot Court Block 7FLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:09060100760011
|Transaction Date:08/05/2009
PRN:B7383163
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
708sq.ft.
Buy $3,953 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
833sq.ft.
Buy $3,361 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Yu Chui Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Car Park