Sold
Pearl Island Garden Block 7FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:11022801740447
|Transaction Date:16/02/2011
PRN:B0765807
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$2.85 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $4,105 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
938sq.ft.
Buy $3,038 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 16/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
130
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsing Lung Road