Sold
Melody Garden Block 7FLOOR 16FLAT F
Registration Number:13022800010063
|Transaction Date:18/02/2013
PRN:B0474762
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.27 M
Saleable Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $5,530 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
679sq.ft.
Buy $4,813 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
2,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court