Sold
Mayfair Gardens Block 7FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:19071900780248
|Transaction Date:08/07/2019
PRN:B5570192
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RivkaYau邱嘉殷
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-423475)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
329sq.ft.
Buy $15,180 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $11,547 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-02-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,912
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-16 Sai Shan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court