Sold
Manor Centre Block 7FLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:11083000510123
|Transaction Date:22/08/2011
PRN:B6908313
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
299sq.ft.
Buy $7,519 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
368sq.ft.
Buy $6,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 22/08/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
721
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
213 Un Chau Street