Sold
Kingswood Villas Phase 6 Maywood Court Block 7FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:20072101620584
|Transaction Date:08/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $10,911 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
815sq.ft.
Buy $8,344 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12-1997-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
58 Block(s)
Total Units
15,856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tin Wu Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Tai Chi Circle, Dance Studio, Marjong