Sold
King's Park Villa Block 7FLOOR 17FLAT B
Registration Number:07550271
|Transaction Date:31/07/1998
PRN:A4861940
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$11.36 M
Saleable Area
1,266sq.ft.
Buy $8,974 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,496sq.ft.
Buy $7,594 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 King's Park Rise
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court, Ball Room, Golf Simulator