Sold
King's Park Villa Block 7FLOOR 22-23FLAT B
Registration Number:07428028
|Transaction Date:18/02/1998
PRN:A4861979
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$29.25 M
Saleable Area
2,131sq.ft.
Buy $13,725 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,441sq.ft.
Buy $11,983 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 King's Park Rise
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court, Ball Room, Golf Simulator