Sold

Hillview Court Block 7FLOOR 1FLAT C

Registration Number:06011701590015
||
undefined undefined
PRICE
$5.08 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,060sq.ft.
Buy $4,791 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2005
Hillview CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hillview Court is located on 11 Ka Shue Road, developed by SUN HUNG KAI, and began the intake process from 1998-12. Hillview Court divides into 6 blocks, 115 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Ka Shue Road