Sold
Handsome Court Block 7FLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:00742645
|Transaction Date:01/10/1996
PRN:A9905807
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $3,441 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $2,821 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 01/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge