Sold
Handsome Court Block 7FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:12083000230040
|Transaction Date:22/08/2012
PRN:B9981154
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $4,786 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
864sq.ft.
Buy $3,935 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 22/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge