Sold
Handsome Court Block 7FLOOR 2FLAT F
Registration Number:01014354
|Transaction Date:13/11/2001
PRN:B4613568
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$1.53 M
Saleable Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $2,154 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
864sq.ft.
Buy $1,771 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge