Sold
Handsome Court Block 7FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:12050701860019
|Transaction Date:27/04/2012
PRN:B9981103
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $4,497 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $3,716 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge