Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 7FLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:00978364
|Transaction Date:14/08/2001
PRN:B0839620
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.75 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $3,000 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
699sq.ft.
Buy $2,504 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area