Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 7FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:00859446
|Transaction Date:26/04/1999
PRN:B0839338
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.52 M
Gross Area
901sq.ft.
Buy $2,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area