Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 7FLOOR 9FLAT G
Registration Number:05051200560104
|Transaction Date:22/04/2005
PRN:B0839678
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HonlyMa馬倩紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-629889)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.05 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $3,514 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
699sq.ft.
Buy $2,933 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area