Sold
Constellation Cove Block 7FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:23112700310074
|Transaction Date:13/11/2023
PRN:B1588513
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
1,093sq.ft.
Buy $9,611 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,465sq.ft.
Buy $7,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
90 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Hung Lam Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room