Sold
City Point Block 7FLOOR 43FLAT B
Registration Number:24102500880014
|Transaction Date:21/10/2024
PRN:D2716833
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$6.88 M
Saleable Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $13,835 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,717
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wing Shun Street