Sold
Botania Villa Block 7FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:10092000430211
|Transaction Date:10/09/2010
PRN:C1352418
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$1.75 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $3,629 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $2,946 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
726
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
138 Fuk Hang Tsuen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court