Sold
Lei King Wan Sites B Block 6 Yat Hong MansionFLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:13062702080011
|Transaction Date:18/06/2013
PRN:A2581184
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.93 M
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $12,928 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
625sq.ft.
Buy $11,088 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street