Sold
Yuet Wu Villa Block 6FLOOR 17FLAT K
Registration Number:07123103270059
|Transaction Date:05/12/2007
PRN:B4693380
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$803.8 K
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $1,555 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
3,890
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wu Sau Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court