Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 6FLOOR 2FLAT E
Registration Number:08070802700066
|Transaction Date:17/06/2008
PRN:B6652166
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$1.68 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $3,992 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $3,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street