Sold
Wonderland Villas Block 6FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:01568310
|Transaction Date:29/03/2004
PRN:C0606779
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.28 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $3,762 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
798sq.ft.
Buy $2,857 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
1,501
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wah King Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar