Sold
Wonderland Villas Block 6FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:07010300310024
|Transaction Date:22/12/2006
PRN:A7584371
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
PRICE
$4.31 M
Saleable Area
873sq.ft.
Buy $4,935 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,160sq.ft.
Buy $3,714 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
1,501
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wah King Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar