Sold
Villa Tiara Block 6FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:12062902531075
|Transaction Date:21/06/2012
PRN:B7387383
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$2.55 M
Saleable Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $4,845 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $4,208 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
556
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area, Library