Sold
Villa Oceania Block 6FLOOR 19FLAT D
Registration Number:11061602140078
|Transaction Date:07/06/2011
PRN:C1311952
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.68 M
Saleable Area
959sq.ft.
Buy $9,050 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,240sq.ft.
Buy $7,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
551
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 On Chun Street